Is Blue Sky Soda Dr Becker,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural cola-berry flavor
natural cola-berry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Natural Cola-berry Flavor, Caramel Color And Tartaric Ac
Check Blue Sky Soda Dr Becker,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Sky Soda Dr Becker,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Blue Sky Soda Dr Becker,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


