Is BLUEBERRY 100% GRASSFED KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. (STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. CASEI, L. LACTIS SUBSP. LACTIS, L. LACTIS SUBSP. LACTIS BIOVAR. DIACETYLACTIS, LEUCONOSTOC CREMORIS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L. LACTIS SUBSP. CREMORIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS)
Check BLUEBERRY 100% GRASSFED KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY 100% GRASSFED KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


