Is BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT FLAVOURED CLOD WATER ENHANCER, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT Dairy Free?

Description
Blueberry, apple and blackcurrant notes present a sweet-tart flavor profile; the enhancer is a concentrated, slightly viscous liquid that disperses into cold or sparkling water. People commonly add small amounts to water, iced drinks, or cocktails for quick flavoring. Reviews often cite strong concentration, easy dosing, and occasional artificial aftertaste.

Description
Blueberry, apple and blackcurrant notes present a sweet-tart flavor profile; the enhancer is a concentrated, slightly viscous liquid that disperses into cold or sparkling water. People commonly add small amounts to water, iced drinks, or cocktails for quick flavoring. Reviews often cite strong concentration, easy dosing, and occasional artificial aftertaste.
Ingredients
Red Hibiscus, Natural Apple, Blueberry And Blackcurrant Flavours With Other Natural Flavours, Beetroot, Rosehips, Natural Flavour (Steviol Glycosides), Orange Peel
Check BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT FLAVOURED CLOD WATER ENHANCER, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT FLAVOURED CLOD WATER ENHANCER, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT FLAVOURED CLOD WATER ENHANCER, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACKCURRANT is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


