Is Blueberry Balance Bowl Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Yogurt (milk), Blueberry And Spirulina Compote (coconut Milk (coconut Extract, Water), Apple, Blueberry Purée, Sugar, Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Spirulina Extract (spirulina Extract)), Milk (milk), Oats (oats), Blueberries (4.0%), Coconut, Hemp Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds. Contains Milk.
Check Blueberry Balance Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Balance Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Whole


