Is BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, TOMATO PUREE, PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE BROWN CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER) WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR

Check BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping