Is BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, TOMATO PUREE, PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE BROWN CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER) WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR
Check BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


