Is BLUEBERRY BLAZE TRAIL MIX DRIED BLUEBERRIES MIXED WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, TART CRANBERRIES & SWEET RAISINS, BLUEBERRY BLAZE Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil*), Roasted Cashew (Cashews, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil*), Blueberries (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil*), White Chocolate Chunks (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter Oil [Milk], Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil), Raisins (Raisins, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil).
Check BLUEBERRY BLAZE TRAIL MIX DRIED BLUEBERRIES MIXED WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, TART CRANBERRIES & SWEET RAISINS, BLUEBERRY BLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY BLAZE TRAIL MIX DRIED BLUEBERRIES MIXED WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, TART CRANBERRIES & SWEET RAISINS, BLUEBERRY BLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND TRAIL MIX WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, RAW ALMONDS & CASHEWS, CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY BLAZE TRAIL MIX DRIED BLUEBERRIES MIXED WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, TART CRANBERRIES & SWEET RAISINS, BLUEBERRY BLAZE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


