Is BLUEBERRY & ELDERBERRY BLUE ROSE, BLUEBERRY & ELDERBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture, Organic Fair Trade Green Tea, Organic Fair Trade Rooibos), Organic Elderberries, Organic Fair Trade Hibiscus Flowers, Organic Currants, Organic Blueberries, Organic Schizandra Berries, Natural Blueberry And Strawberry Flavors.

Check BLUEBERRY & ELDERBERRY BLUE ROSE, BLUEBERRY & ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking