Is Blueberry Fruit Pie Filling or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blueberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Blueberry Fruit Pie Filling or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Fruit Pie Filling or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blueberry Fruit Pie Filling or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


