Is BLUEBERRY LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY FILLING & POPPY SEEDS, BLUEBERRY LEMON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), BLUEBERRY FILLING (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, GLYCERIN, BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELLULOSE GUM), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, POPPY SEEDS, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE.
Check BLUEBERRY LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY FILLING & POPPY SEEDS, BLUEBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY FILLING & POPPY SEEDS, BLUEBERRY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Cookie · Roll


