Is BLUEBERRY LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY FILLING & POPPY SEEDS, BLUEBERRY LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), BLUEBERRY FILLING (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, GLYCERIN, BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELLULOSE GUM), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, POPPY SEEDS, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE.

Check BLUEBERRY LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY FILLING & POPPY SEEDS, BLUEBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking