Is BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVOR PYRAMID WHITE TEA BAGS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TEA, ROSEHIPS, GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SWEET BLACKBERRY LEAVES, DRIED BLACK CURRANT FRUIT PIECES, DRIED BLACKBERRY FRUIT PIECES, DRIED BLUEBERRY FRUIT PIECES, DRIED RASPBERRY FRUIT PIECES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVOR PYRAMID WHITE TEA BAGS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking