Is BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE WHOLE MILK EUROPEAN STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WILD BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, LIVING YOGURT CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS.

Check BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE WHOLE MILK EUROPEAN STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE WHOLE MILK EUROPEAN STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking