Is BLUEBERRY SUGAR FREE FOR THROAT AND VOICE WITH GLYCERINE & FRUIT JUICE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MALTITOL SYRUP, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, AGAR-AGAR, GLYCERIN, BLUEBERRY JUICE, VEGETABLE OIL, BEESWAX, BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL COLORING OENOCYANIN, SWEETENER ACESUFAME-K.
Check BLUEBERRY SUGAR FREE FOR THROAT AND VOICE WITH GLYCERINE & FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY SUGAR FREE FOR THROAT AND VOICE WITH GLYCERINE & FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


