Is Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- modified coconut oil
modified coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed sea buckthorn tea (filtered water, sea buckthorn extract), Marine collagen complex, Cane sugar, Natural flavours, Lumenato blend (RO water, modified coconut oil, tomato oil extract, sunflower lecithin), Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Citric acid, Tartaric acid.
Check Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


