Is Blueberry Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Fruit Base (Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour), Active Bacterial Culture

Check Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie