Is Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Chicken Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (635, 620, 621), Salt, Flavours (milk), Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Herb (parsley), Spice (turmeric), Antioxidants (tocopherols,ascorbic Acid,citric Acid), Rosemary Extract. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


