Is Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Salt, Corn Starch, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer, Sugar, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


