Is Bluebird Oven Baked Potato Chips Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, Corn Starch, Canola Oil , Sugar, Wheat Flour, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agents (341, 500), Natural Colour (Curcumin)

Check Bluebird Oven Baked Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.