Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Natural Vitamin K2 -- 100 mcg - 100 Vegetable Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Mangesium Stearate
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Natural Vitamin K2 -- 100 mcg - 100 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition Natural Vitamin K2 -- 100 mcg - 100 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition Natural Vitamin K2 -- 100 mcg - 100 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


