Is BLUEPRINT, RAW VEGETABLE & FRUIT DRINK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC ROMAINE LETTUCE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC DANDELION, ORGANIC RED ONIONS), SEA SALT.

Check BLUEPRINT, RAW VEGETABLE & FRUIT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking