Is Blues Hog Seasoning, Dry Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, AND LESS THAN 1% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Blues Hog Seasoning, Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blues Hog Seasoning, Dry Rub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping