Is Blythedale Cheese Vermont Camembert - 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cheese Cultures, Vegetable Rennet and Salt.
Check Blythedale Cheese Vermont Camembert - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blythedale Cheese Vermont Camembert - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


