Is Boar's Head Bianco D'oro Italian Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Salt , Dextrose , Spices , Lactic Acid Starter Culture , Sodium Erythorbate , Garlic , Sodium Nitrite .

Check Boar's Head Bianco D'oro Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Bianco D'oro Italian is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking