Is Boar's Head EverRoast Chicken Breast Oven Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 1,5% Or Less Of, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Flavor, Chicken Broth, Coated With (Brown Sugar, Carrots, Onions, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Garlic, Celery, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Carrot Powder, Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Chicken Broth, Salt, Caramel Color, Flavoring)

Check Boar's Head EverRoast Chicken Breast Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head EverRoast Chicken Breast Oven Roasted is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking