Is Boars Head Pepperoni Turkey Pouch - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dehydrated Granulated Garlic, Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid

Check Boars Head Pepperoni Turkey Pouch - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Pepperoni Turkey Pouch - 6 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Boars Head Pepperoni Turkey Pouch - 6 Oz | Spoonful