Is Bobo's Toast'r Pastry Chocolate Peanut Butter - Chocolate Peanut Butter / 12 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pastry (Organic Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Oat Flour, Coconut Oil, Garbanzo Bean Flour, Water, Organic Brown Sugar, Glycerin, Organic Cane Sugar, Millet, Buckwheat Groats, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Citrus Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin E (For Freshness)), Filling (Organic Peanut Butter, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Oat Fiber, Organic Brown Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup), Contains Peanuts And Coconut, May Also Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts, Contains Peanuts And Coconut, May Also Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts
Check Bobo's Toast'r Pastry Chocolate Peanut Butter - Chocolate Peanut Butter / 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobo's Toast'r Pastry Chocolate Peanut Butter - Chocolate Peanut Butter / 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bobo's Toast'r Pastry Chocolate Peanut Butter - Chocolate Peanut Butter / 12 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


