Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bob's Red Mill, Granola, Gluten Free, Apple Blueberry, 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crunchy granola featuring noticeable apple and blueberry fruit flavor with toasted cereal clusters and occasional chewy fruit pieces. Commonly used as a breakfast cereal, yogurt topping, or snack. Reviewers frequently cite satisfying crunch and fruitiness, while some mention inconsistent fruit distribution and occasional clumps varying in sweetness and overall value.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Brown Rice, Mixed Fruit Concentrate (Pineapple Syrup, Pear Juice Concentrate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Dried Apples, Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Tested And Confirmed Gluten Free In Our Quality Control Laboratory

Check Bob's Red Mill, Granola, Gluten Free, Apple Blueberry, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill, Granola, Gluten Free, Apple Blueberry, 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Bob's Red Mill, Granola, Gluten Free, Apple Blueberry, 12 Oz | Spoonful