Is Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Cups with Flax & Chia Gluten Free Classic -- 12 Cups Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- also uses tree nuts
also uses tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats, Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Confirmed Gluten Free With Testing In Bob's Red Mill's Quality Control Laboratory, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Confirmed Gluten Free With Testing In Bob's Red Mill's Quality Control Laboratory
Check Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Cups with Flax & Chia Gluten Free Classic -- 12 Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Cups with Flax & Chia Gluten Free Classic -- 12 Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Pizza Crust Mix
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Cups with Flax & Chia Gluten Free Classic -- 12 Cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Piece


