Is BODACIOUS ONION DIP, BODACIOUS ONION Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Dehydrated Onion, Horseradish, Tomato And Parsley, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Spices, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Oleoresin Paprika, Oleoresin Tumeric And Enzyme, Contains: Milk
Check BODACIOUS ONION DIP, BODACIOUS ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BODACIOUS ONION DIP, BODACIOUS ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BODACIOUS ONION DIP, BODACIOUS ONION is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


