Is BODYARMOR FIT Sparkling Sports Drink Mixed Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, ELECTROLYTES (SODIUM CITRATE AND POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), STEVIA SWEETENER (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN COFFEE BEANS).

Check BODYARMOR FIT Sparkling Sports Drink Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go