Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bol Chipotle Non Carne & Rice Soup 500G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bol Vegetable Stock: (Water, Carrots, White Onions, Salt, Leeks, Red Onions, Garlic, Kaffir Lime Leaf, Spring Onions, Fennel, Coriander, Bay Leaf Infusion (Water, Bay Leaf), Black Pepper, White Pepper), Tomatoes, Red Kidney Beans, Red Peppers, White Onions, Black Turtle Beans, Chickpeas, Tomato Paste, Rice, Garlic, Lime Juice, Paprika, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Coriander, Cumin, Ground Coriander, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Chipotle Flakes, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper

Check Bol Chipotle Non Carne & Rice Soup 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bol Chipotle Non Carne & Rice Soup 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Bol Chipotle Non Carne & Rice Soup 500G | Spoonful