Is BOL Protein Teriyaki Style Rice Bowl Power Pot 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Lentils, Edamame Beans ( Soya ) (6.5%), Fried Tofu (6%) (Water, Soybeans , Sunflower Oil), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans , Salt), Jasmine Rice (5%), Carrots (5%), Black Turtle Beans (4%), Red Peppers (3%), Demerara Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée, Mirin, Onions, Spring Onions, Colour (Caramel)

Check BOL Protein Teriyaki Style Rice Bowl Power Pot 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go