Is Bolachas com chocolate de leite Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- cobertura de chocolate de leite
cobertura de chocolate de leite
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Farinha De Trigo Integral, Cobertura De Chocolate De Leite, Acucar, Manteiga De Cacau, Pasta De Cacau, Leite Em Po, Soro De Leite Em Po, Emulsionante (E322 (Contem Soja)) E Aromas), Materia Gorda Vegetal De Palma, Acbcart Xarope De Glicose E Frutose, Levedantes Oesooii, E503ii, E334t Sal, Pode Conter Vestiglos De Frutos De Casca Rija
Check Bolachas com chocolate de leite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolachas com chocolate de leite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


