Is Bold Beanco Queen Carlin Peas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carlin Peas In Their Bean Stock (Water and Salt).

Check Bold Beanco Queen Carlin Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep