Is Bold Coffee+ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Bean Extract, Bovine Hydrolyzed Collagen Powder,, L-Theanine, Organic Chaga Fruiting Body Extract (Inonotus obliquus), Organic Lion's Mane Fruiting Body Extract (Hericiun erinaceus)

Check Bold Coffee+ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Bold Coffee+ | Spoonful