Is BOLD LIVELY FLAVOR SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, BOLD LIVELY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC.
Check BOLD LIVELY FLAVOR SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, BOLD LIVELY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD LIVELY FLAVOR SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, BOLD LIVELY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Wish-Bone Robusto Italian Dressing Bold Garlic Flavor
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR QUESO BLANCO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


