Is Bold Rock Hard Cider Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cider, light carbonation, malic acid & sulfites to protect freshness. Light Carbonation.
Check Bold Rock Hard Cider Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold Rock Hard Cider Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoLunch


