Is Bols Grenadine Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, water, flavours, acidifying agent (e330), colouring agents (e102, e122), e202, e211)

Check Bols Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bols Grenadine Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping