Is Bomb Pop Frozen Confection Original - 12-1.75 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 1% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Blue 1, Red 40, May Contain Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Peanuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts
Check Bomb Pop Frozen Confection Original - 12-1.75 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bomb Pop Frozen Confection Original - 12-1.75 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
THE ORIGINAL MINT CHIP NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
Bomb Pop Frozen Confection Original - 12-1.75 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


