Is BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE. ACID: CITRIC ACID; ACIDITY REGULATOR SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (0,03%), TAURINE (0,03%), INOSITOL. COLOURS: ALLURA RED AC, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF. VITAMINS: NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12.

Check BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go