Is Bon Bee Gourmet Honey Bar Coconut Almond Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Unsweetened Coconut, Sunflower Kernels, Coconut Cream, Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Tapioca Syrup. Contains Almonds, Coconut. Manufactured in a Gluten Free kitchen that also processes Milk, Peanuts,and Tree Nuts.

Check Bon Bee Gourmet Honey Bar Coconut Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go