Is Bon Gateaux French Vanilla Cheesecake 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream Cheese (21%) (Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Carob Bean, Guar Gum), Lactic Acid, Starter Culture), Biscuit Crumb (Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening, Sugar, Wheat Bran, Invert Sugar, Salt, Cinnamon, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Vegetable Oils, Milk Solids, Thickener (1412), Emulsifiers (Vegetable - 471 (Soy),475, 477), Gelatine, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid.

Check Bon Gateaux French Vanilla Cheesecake 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking