Is Bon Matin Keto Tortillas Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Wheat Starch, Water*, Wheat Gluten, Enriched Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (canola Or Soybean), Salt, Baking Powder, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Steviol Glycosides, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil. *order May Change. May Contain: Soybean, Sulphites.
Check Bon Matin Keto Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Matin Keto Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwichSnacking


