Is Bon Voyage Sauvignon Blanc Alcohol Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-Alcoholised White Wine, Rectified Must Concentrate (RMC), Carbon Dioxide, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Bon Voyage Sauvignon Blanc Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bon Voyage Sauvignon Blanc Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep