Is Bonafide Provisions, Soup Roasted Tomato Basil Organic, 12 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Bone Broth (Triple Filtered Water, Organic Free Range Chicken Bones, Organic Onion, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt1, Organic Parsley), Organic Tomato, Organic Onion, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt1, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Orega No, 1 Made With Selina Brand Celtic Sea Salt

Check Bonafide Provisions, Soup Roasted Tomato Basil Organic, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonafide Provisions, Soup Roasted Tomato Basil Organic, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep