Is BonBon Sour Blackberry Fish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Black Carrot Concentrate (color), Natural Flavor, Blackberry Type, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Contains Coconut

Check BonBon Sour Blackberry Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go