Is Bonds Rainforest Mix Shaker Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marshmallows: Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Corn Starch, Flavouring, Colours (E100, E162), Spirulina Extract, Jelly Filled Frogs: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pork and Beef Gelatine, Humectant (Sorbitols), Acid (Citric Acid), Modified Potato Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower, Lemon, Radish, Carrot, Blackcurrant), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E331), Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Glazing Agents (E901, E903), Colours (E100, E120), Yellow Bellies: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Dextrose, Acid (Citric Acid), Apple Juice from Concentrate, Glazing Agent (Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax), Flavourings, Colours (E102*, E133, E141, E160a, E163), Jelly Spiders: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Humectant (Sorbitols), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colours (E102*, E129*, E133)

Check Bonds Rainforest Mix Shaker Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonds Rainforest Mix Shaker Cup is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go