Is Bone Broth Concentrate Natural Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Bones, Sea Salt
Check Bone Broth Concentrate Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Broth Concentrate Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bone Broth Concentrate Natural is available at 2 retailers
AmazonAussie Health
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking


