Is Bonfire Lollies Treacle Flavor Lollipops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Treacle, Salt.

Check Bonfire Lollies Treacle Flavor Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go